Hokkien Ministry Team 福建事工


Pastor Susan Quek
Pastor Susan Quek
郭萧秀燕牧师
Hokkien & Cantonese Congregation
福建与广东牧师


Our Team 事工

Carol Li
Carol Li (李晓芳)
Christian Education
(基督教教育)
Jennifer Ong
Jennifer Ong (王瑞卿)
Worship leader & Backup
(领唱/伴唱)
Ng Boon Khee
Ng Boon Khee (黄文琪)
Worship leader & Backup
(领唱/伴唱)
Tan Lian See
Tan Lian See (陈丽施)
Worship leader & Backup
(领唱/伴唱)
Sally Koh
Sally Koh (许秀鳯)
Worship leader & Backup
(领唱/伴唱)
Richard Lee
Richard Lee (李英明)
Worship leader & Backup
(领唱/伴唱)
Nancy Liu
Nancy Liu (劉琼霞)
Backup singer & Usher / Offering Counter
(伴唱/招待/奉献计算)
Eve Eng
Eve Eng (翁惠珍)
Backup singer / Christian Education / Visitation Team
(伴唱/基督教教育/探访)
Lynda Quek
Lynda Quek (郭莉芬)
Backup singer / Projectionist
(伴唱/投影)
Benny Ho
Benny Ho (何伟明)
Keyboardist / Projectionist / Drummer / Sound
(司琴/投影/鼓手/音响)
Jason
Jason Low(刘祖德)
Projectionist
(投影)
Andy Chua
Andy Chua (蔡敬秋)
Projectionist / Offering Counter
(投影/奉献计算)
Evelyn Chua
Evelyn Chua (蔡娥贤)
Projectionist / Offering Counter / Visitation Team / Usher
(投影/奉献计算/探访/招待)
Philip Poh
Philip Poh (傅海树)
Sound
(音响)
David Quek
David Quek (郭进琦)
Sound / Guitarist
(音响/吉他手)
Mrs Goh-Lim
Mrs Goh-Lim (林松英)
Keyboardist / Drummer
(司琴/鼓手)
The Kiet Tjwan
The Kiet Tjwan (郑吉川)
Keyboardist / Drummers / Violinist
(司琴/鼓手/小提琴手)
Ang Kwee Hoong
Ang Kwee Hoong (洪桂芬)
Flyers Distribution
(派传单)
Doris Choong
Doris Choong
Flyers Distribution
(派传单)
Tng Lye Hock
Tng Lye Hock (湯耒福)
Flyers Distribution / Visitation / Usher
(派传单/探访/招待)
Bro Gary Chan
Bro Gary Chan
Flyers Distribution
(派传单)
Alice Tan Teck Cheng
Alice Tan (陈德贞)
Offering Counter
(奉献计算)
Chua Poh Choo
Chua Poh Choo (蔡宝珠)
Offering Counter
(奉献计算)
Ang Sian Jim
Ang Sian Jim (洪淑琴)
Offering Counter
(奉献计算)
Yan Kum Yoek
Yan Kum Yoek (甄锦玉)
Visitation Team / Usher
(探访/招待)
Goh Siang Hee
Goh Siang Hee (吳双喜)
Visitation Team / Usher
(探访/招待)

USHERS TEAM 招待

caleb





Ushers (招待)

  • Nancy Liu (劉琼霞)
  • Sally Koh (许秀鳯)
  • Wendy Koh (許秀琴)
  • Mary Tang Ngiap Luan (覃业端)
  • Tan Boon Chew (陈文洲)
  • Lim Han Ngoi (林汉莲)
  • Yan Kum Yoek (甄锦玉)
  • Tju Mui Tjeng (朱美珍)
  • Seah Ah Kim (佘亚珍)
  • Tng Lye Hock (汤来福)
  • Chua Ai Tin (蔡爱珍)
  • Lim Soo Geok (林赐玉)
  • Sng Geok Eng (孙玉英)
  • Tay Siong Leong (郑松龙)
  • John Ho Wee Siong (何威祥)
  • Goh Siang Hee (吴双喜)
  • Maydeline Tan Yu Mui (陈幼梅)
  • Goh Chye Seng (吴再成)
  • Oei Gin Sin (黃银星)
  • Tan Huat Kim (陈发金)
  • Tan Meng Choi (陈明珠)
  • Seah Ah Kim (佘亚金)
  • Lim Kim Beo (林金茂)
  • Amy Seah (谢秋音)
  • Jeffery Phang (彭光仲)
  • Evelyn Chua (蔡娥贤)